Boise State Athletics

2019-20 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Alston, Jr., Derrick3231105633.055417.3177429.41365194.335135167.808281391675.27198103168
03Jessup, Justinian3232115136.051216.0172405.42598248.3957073.959311111424.46967404515
23Williams, Rj322273723.038912.2137218.62801.000115177.650861982848.9933461295
24Kigab, Abu201851625.822111.176181.4202267.3284764.7342151723.6531932136
34Hobbs, Alex321383326.02658.3100221.4522160.3504458.759981902.8566949181
10Dennis, Rayj321555817.41324.142117.3592077.2602835.800452561.8365730132
25Jorch, Robin321151716.21203.84573.61605.0003049.6124646922.9841029107
00Dickinson, Marcus321870322.01163.63597.3612166.3182530.833853611.9422623200
12Rice, Max32035010.9862.73178.3971541.366915.6001029391.2362817180
11Abercrombie, Riley180734.1231.3925.360518.27800.000111120.783402
22Berry, Chase50132.661.235.60001.00001.0002351.002000
04Huang, Bing50183.661.224.500221.00001.0001230.633100
Total   326525203.9243075.948291853.447269780.345503670.751285828111334.855141639918246
Opponents   326524203.9222369.478141819.447212710.299383534.717235815105032.864236544219274