Boise State Athletics

2022-23 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Degenhart, Tyson3434116334.248114.1191356.53738116.3286190.678651151805.36361441612
12Rice, Max3434116934.447614.0168387.43474181.4096675.880161391554.6646155342
10Shaver, Jr., Marcus292994932.738913.4125332.37729107.271110147.748181611796.27211064458
11Agbo, Chibuzo3433100529.639211.5124312.39766164.4027896.813331311644.8852853255
23Smith, Naje343196428.434810.2128244.5252565.3856799.677671251925.68044552234
25Milner, Lukas33444113.41043.24371.60601.0001835.5143753902.7831326724
15Whiting, Jace33552115.81033.142101.4161443.32658.6251047571.7424428112
01Nganga, Sadraque1701116.5342.01429.483411.364221.000620261.5145940
13Kuzmanovic, Pavle2301878.1441.91540.375821.38169.667110110.57101430
14Sylla, Mohamed1801025.7331.81121.52400.0001115.733615211.2150505
03Young, Kobe2702228.2381.41433.424620.30046.667838461.7237535
04Smith, Burke100343.490.9312.25014.25025.40029111.171010
22Winter, Sam3072.300.000.00000.00000.0000000.001000
Total   346875202.2245172.098781938.453265733.362430587.733307908121535.755538537917197
Opponents   346875202.2219864.658021933.415223717.311371528.703284812109632.2569364401176109