Boise State Athletics

Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Degenhart, Tyson3232105733.053416.7178354.5033095.316148187.791701271976.2614832359
11Agbo, Chibuzo3333103131.245113.7155343.45276186.4096590.722501181685.16326371912
01Stanley, O'mar332786926.342012.7152283.5371548.313101133.759921252176.610349592238
12Rice, Max3333105031.840112.2127341.37274212.3497387.839211021233.7825953291
00Anderson III, Roddie332786826.32136.582225.3642075.2672953.547890983.0757862385
31Martin, Cam32656517.71685.259124.476527.1854569.65245961414.4667851197
15Whiting, Jace33647614.41083.34083.4821530.5001316.813551561.7283723150
13Meadow, Andrew33136411.01073.23687.4141752.3271830.6001228401.23481321
05Keene II, Rj2102059.8371.81441.341422.18259.5561923422.02215874
14Sylla, Mohamed90303.3101.158.62500.00000.0003691.060201
03Young, Kobe2501034.1271.1920.45029.22278.875720271.185530
22Winter, Sam2042.021.012.50001.00000.0001010.500000
08Rice, Kade80243.010.100.00000.00014.2502570.921100
20Barringer, Vince2042.000.002.00002.00000.0000000.000000
Total   336650201.5247975.128581913.449258759.340505686.736384847123137.355040436618978
Opponents   336650201.5222167.307961818.438208671.310421580.72624274298429.8576386377190123