Boise State Athletics

2024-25 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
00Thompson, Tatum323081825.643613.6156322.4841349.265111137.810531652186.87251653635
32Pasco, Natalie332484025.541212.5152345.44165158.4114349.8781834521.6432940137
04Bayes, Dani332371721.72999.1108297.36451155.3293242.7621472862.66055533119
01Hansen, Mya291964622.32267.874195.37937101.3664146.891729361.2485650122
23Lalotte, Elodie33351315.52176.694193.48700.0002961.47544901344.1622732209
33Muse, Abby333369621.12026.183147.56500.0003656.643721322046.28154552668
22Gardner, Teryn32039912.51163.638109.3492673.35614141.0002149702.2241924181
03Steadman, Josee140705.0433.11842.429522.227221.0003470.545512
09Hutton, Libby30030010.0903.03573.479312.2501731.5481338511.726173269
12Naro, Mary Kay323288027.5942.929104.279741.1712936.80630781083.449135503619
05Hueckman, Allie150775.1261.7924.375715.46712.500210120.8131220
24Clark, Jayda2312079.0371.61427.51938.375661.000617231.016272222
15Christensen, Alyssa3002177.2451.51850.360931.29002.0001042521.71371285
02Lovrovich, Linsey160684.2221.4720.35028.250612.5003580.536621
06Sharp, Milly2701575.8281.01035.28617.14378.875319220.814910103
30Naro, Mackenzie70202.900.004.00003.00000.0000220.303010
Total   336625200.8229369.488451987.425229683.335374504.742365844120936.6528501479224182
Opponents   336625200.8217565.917961974.403195628.311388520.746358798115635.052840348024799