Boise State Athletics

2026 Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Hastings, Kendall792222231.02.921662.1045378.32060.0830.045
2Barlow, Melia8223032.00.3910.01215-.067961.17310.3816
3Hone, Reese191002.00.1100.0000.00020.1120.115
4Weinert, Reese6222799.51.60801.2917182.34630.0500.000
5Tittmann, Azlynn722121254.03.532203.0690578.22570.10200.2813
7Hansen, Amelia411413105.52.57862.1044244.17220.0500.000
8Maeva, Tehya82232241.50.51190.23770.1714775.82190.2329
9Cox, Athena167011.50.7230.19210.10010.0600.000
10Sheridan, Savannah81231748.50.60290.361292.185130.16150.1911
11Legates, Jenelle8223132.00.39110.13232.2813574.35200.2428
15Dreves, Sydney812323282.53.492392.9589762.197230.28190.2322
19Heath, Hallee115214.01.2780.73217.35300.0010.091
21Snyder, Sadie602110117.01.951031.7252315.16290.1530.054
23Paedon, Giselle71230125.01.761111.5647311.20670.1000.000
Total   82231,396.017.02107613.124113006.221100312.231331.62134
Opponents   82231,323.516.14105712.894852981.192100812.29941.15135